Abiturientų laidos

2017 m. 16-oji laida

Budrytė Vakarė, Čelutkaitė Paula, Fukson Mark, Goldberg Ronen, Jokubauskytė Akvilė, Jurgelevičius Martynas, Kershteyn Elizabet Ester, Krupavičius Mindaugas, Kuktaitė Kamilė, Marcinkevičiūtė Beatričė, Nalivaikaitė Emilija, Puslys Edvinas, Riškutė Kotryna, Skrolis Justinas, Sliskytė Agata Sandra, Taurinskaitė Adriana, Veler Alisa

2016 m. 15-oji laida

  Bagačiūnaitė Aneta, Blaževič Inesa, Bzizinski Tomer, Dubrovinaitė Gabrielė, Erenburg David, Girdauskas Ovidijus, Glazova Simona, Grobova Darija, Jurevičiūtė Dominyka, Kac Sofija, Khiterer Gabriel, Mackevičiūtė Gabija, Medveckaja Liora, Nepomniaščis Daniulius, Pitkinas Silvestras, Pociūtė Estera, Račicki Daniel, Samuchov Nikolaj, Sirvydis Dovydas, Šmuilovičius Davidas, Soloveičik Simon, Tamošiūnas Edvardas, Valantiejūtė Karina, Veksler Simona, Zinovičiūtė Ieva

 2015 m. 14-oji laida

Spalvotos_150 Avšalumova Vitalija, Antonova Viktorija, Berenis Titas, Braver Jakov, Dombrovskij Maks, Kremlianec Einoras, Lingaitis Mantas, Mažeikaitė Emili, Kuzborskaja Ksenija, Jonaitytė Dovilė, Sezeman Emilija, Ruvinov Elan, Rakauskas Lukas, Maizel Berta.

2014 m. 13-oji laida

13laida

Blažko Erikas, Chabenskis Mark, Diržanauskaitė Jurga, Frišmanaitė Ina, Garas Samuel, Gračiova Sabina, Jurkevičius Julius, Kocas Lior, Maciukaitė Julija, Meytin Daniella, Paberžytė Darija, Pavolas Raimundas, Polionis Karolina, Radikovskaja Ilona, Surpina Karina, Vainer Karina, Zenevičius Paulius, Zinovičius Antanas

2013 m. 12-oji laida

12laida

Bejeršteinaitė Dominyka ,Blank Karmela, Eidintaitė Monika Albina, Gurinas Edvinas, Jakovlev Roman, Janauskaitė Ieva, Kočnevaitė Berta, Kovtunas Danas, Reimerytė Kotryna, Rudytė Viktorija, Sokolovskaja Milana, Survila Dovydas, Tabatadze Valeria, Tombakaitė Gabrielė, Trinka Simona, Triškinas Igoris, Veler Rina

2012 m. 11-oji laida

11laida

Abezgaus Simona, Abramovičius Markas, Braver Moisej, Brinaitė Sandra, Chiterer Jefim, Diškantiuk Diana, Dulkė Greta Veronika, Erenburg Gabriel, Kazlauskaitė Marija, Kurpatova Aleksandra, Mikuliavičius Ernestas, Novikova Aleksandra, Nesterovičius Nikita, Peškaitis Steponas Naglis, Ruvinova Tamara, Stagniūnas Laurynas

2011 m. 10-oji laida

110714_10_laida

Bejerštein Ela, Belonosova Simona, Cvizonas Patricijus, Gauchman Šarlota Karolina, Gurvič Dominik, Jakučiūnas Aivaras, Jug Girša, Kac Marija, Kašėtaitė Eglė, Kostromitinov Vadim, Psonikaitė Solveiga, Rykman Agneška, Smirnova Karina, Surpina Julija, Urbonaitė Martyna, Voiniuš Snežana, Ževžikov Andrej

  2010 m. 9-oji laida

redaguotas

Juliana Estrina, Edgar Fukson, Anatolij Jačenin, Jefim Kundzinovič, Jelizaveta Leikina, Pavel Liser, Kristina Miškinytė, Jolanta Orlovska, Erika Paškauskaitė, Artūras Stolper, Jakov Šmelkin, Greta Tamulionytė

 2009 m. 8-oji laida

8_laida

Tomas Blaževič, Diana Cadovič, Liana Cadovič, Ilja Černov, Erikas Daugirdas, Denas Dubrovinas, Ksenija Fogel, Pavel Guliakov, Anastasija Gurvič, Alanas Ivšinas, Lina Kamarauskaitė, Liucianas Kovalskis, Grigorij Muliuk, Einora Platūkytė, Simona Psonikaitė, Simonas Racinas, Dorin Rosenkov, Raminta Stagniūnaitė, Garik Šapiro, Eduard Džon Šmelkin

 2008 m. 7-oji laida

080720_isleistuves

Jolita Altaravičiūtė, Michoelas Birger, Rachmil Garberis, Sima Garberytė, Justina Grigalevičiūtė, Julijus Gurevičius, Loreta Kapočiūtė, Agnė Mandelytė, Albert Ostrovskij, Viktorija Podkolzina, Julius Rachmanas, Karina Rykman, Aleksejus Sezemanas, Polina Soloveičik, Tomas Tolvaiša, Edgaras Vindzbergas, Ieva Vyšniauskaitė, Edgar Žurman

 2007 m. 6-oji laida

6_laida

Natan Avidan, Stefanija Beinoriūtė, Eugenijus Belkinas, Renaldas Bergeris, Kira Butkevičiūtė, Linas Kryževičius, Andrej Kuku, Simon Portnoj, Simona Simovič, Ninelė Skudovičiūtė, Roberta Valinskaitė, Tomas Vilkevičius, Romanas Vinzbergas

 2006 m. 5-toji laida

5laida

Artur Baltruševič, Michailas Frišmanas, Semion Bavaras, Irina Grubinova, Viktorija Ivanova, Elizabeta Khiterer, Sergej Kovaliov, Leonid Leifer, Denis Macinavičius, Viktorija Molodeckaja, Olga Ovsyannikova, Erik Reznik, Aleksandr Samoilenko, Naum Skudovičius, Elanas Šmuilovičius, Diana Šragytė, Alan Tarnarider

2005 m. 4-toji laida

 4laida

Aleksandr Arončik, Elina Belonosova, Sofija Cyganovskaja, Inesa Fridman, Dina Janovskaja, Michail Jechvedov, Valius Kryževičiu,s Aleksandras Lempertas, Gerardas Lukšas, Lesia Pisančin, Gdalij Reches, Roman Stepanenko, Rašel Šeraitė, Sofija Tolokonikova, Karina Vainikonytė, Karina Vasiljeva

 2004 m. 3-oji laida

 3_laida

Dmitrij Berman, Ieva Bluvštein, Maja Bumštein, Adelina Desiatnikaitė, Jurij Frumkin, Jelizaveta Gitina, Ilana Glikaitė, Ilja Kazakov, Olga Lempertaitė, Dina Lurje, Elina Mesengiser, Mark Segalis, Danas Zingeris

2003 m. 2-oji laida

2_laida

Ina Bumštein, Nino Gogolauri, Ilja Kurliančik, Jevgenija Levina, Galina Markman, David Matelzon, Inesa Paberzs, Aleksandr Petrovskij, Vitalij Serguciov, Rašelė Skudovičiūtė

2002 m. 1-oji laida

1_laida

Jekaterina Raich, Artiom Sobol, Zachar Olickij, Gedalij Britaniškin, Gabriel Codikson, Oksana Jačenina, Anna Zusman, Viktorija Paberzs, Leonid Masarskij